• 07-072
    2" x 6" Cylinder for Kick Arms

    09-127
    1/4" Presto x 1/4" NPT 90 deg fitting

    03-329
    1/2" Jam Nut

    03-279
    1/2" Internal Lock Washer

    07-006
    1/2" 20 Top Clevis

    03-016
    1/2" x 2" Top Clevis Pin

    03-013
    1/2" x 2 1/2" Bottom Clevis Pin

    03-003
    1/8" x 3/4" Cotter Pin
  • 07-068
    1 1/2" x 3" Cylinder for Foot Stops

    09-109
    1/8" Presto x 1/8" NPT 90 deg fitting

    03-255
    7/16" Jam Nut

    03-243
    7/16" Internal Lock Washer

    07-011
    7/16" 20 Top Clevis

    03-016
    1/2" x 2" Top Clevis Pin

    03-007
    3/8" x 1 3/4" Bottom Clevis Pin

    03-003
    1/8" x 3/4" Cotter Pin
  • 07-049
    3" x 3" Cylinder for Drop Arms

    03-347
    5/8" Hex Jam Nut

    03-341
    5/8" Internal Lock Washer

    18-SL305
    5/8" Top Clevis

    03-009
    1/2" x 1 3/4" Top Clevis Pin

    03-013
    1/2" x 2 1/2" Bottom Clevis Pin

    03-003
    1/8" x 3/4" Cotter Pin

    09-187
    3/8" to 1/4" Pipe Bushing

    09-143
    1/4" Barb to 1/4" NPT straight fitting

    09-145
    1/4" Barb to 1/4 JIC swivel fitting

    09-121
    1/4" JIC to 1/4" NPT straight fitting

    09-139
    1/4" Hose
  • 07-048
    Rebiuld Kit for SMC 3X3 Cylinder
  • 07-046
    2" x 14" Cylinder for Double Tier Arms

    03-329
    1/2" Jam Nut

    03-279
    1/2" Internal Lock Washer

    07-006
    1/2" 20 Top Clevis

    03-016
    1/2" x 2" Top Clevis Pin

    03-013
    1/2" x 2 1/2" Bottom Clevis Pin

    03-003
    1/8" x 3/4" Cotter Pin

    09-153
    1/4" JIC to 1/4" NPT 90 degree fitting

    09-145
    1/4" Barb to 1/4 JIC swivel fitting

    09-121
    1/4" JIC to 1/4" NPT straight fitting

    09-139
    1/4" Hose
  • 07-041
    1 1/2" x 2" Cylinder for Bin Arms

    12-0173
    Top Clevis

    03-253
    7/16" x 20 Esna Hex Nut (top clevis)

    03-005
    3/8" x 1 1/4 Clevis Pin (top)

    03-003
    1/8" x 3/4" Cotter Pin

    03-231
    3/8" 16 x 4 1/2" Hex Bolt

    03-207
    3/8" x 16 Thin Esna Nut

    09-099
    1/4" Presto x 1/8" NPT 90 deg fitting

    09-103
    1/8" NPT Plug (drilled)
  • 07-036
    1 1/4" x 2" Cylinder for DMI Bin Arms

    18-SL296
    Link Style Clevis

    01-195
    Connecting Link for Clevis

    03-249
    7/16" x 4 1/2" Hex Bolt

    03-245
    7/16" x 16 Thin Esna Nut

    09-099
    1/4" Presto x 1/8" NPT 90 deg fitting

    09-103
    1/8" NPT Plug (drilled)
  • 2" x 3" Cylinder for DMI Shearline Foot Stops

    NOTE: SEE PHOTO FOR PART NUMBERS
  • 08-275
    Parker Filter Regulator

    08-280
    Bracket
  • 08-290
    Pressure Gauge
  • 08-145
    Parker B3 Valve (24VAC)
  • 08-165
    Parker B3 Coil Only (24VAC)
  • 08-160
    Parker B3 Rebuild Kit
  • 08-010B
    24V AC/DC Magnet valve plug
  • 08-150B
    110V AC/DC Magnet valve plug
  • 08-150A
    Parker B3 Plug
  • 08-155
    Parker Manifold Blank Plate
  • 08-450
    Versa Speed Block
  • 08-140
    Parker B3 Manifold
  • 08-220
    Parker B6 Load Table Valve (24V)

    09-179
    3/8" JIC to 3/8" NPT Straight

    09-185
    3/8" Swivel to 3/8" Hose Barb

    09-194
    3/8" Swivel 90 degree to 3/8" Hose Barb
  • 08-225
    Parker B6 Coil (24V)
  • 08-230
    Parker B6 Stem Kit
  • 08-235
    Parker B6 Spool Kit
  • 08-460
    Versa Valve (Low Volume)

    Old Style Shearline Foot Stops Only
  • 08-440
    Versa Valve (High Volume)

    Old Style Shearline Kickers Only
  • 08-370
    Versa 24V Coil Only
  • 08-390
    Versa Rebuild Kit (Low Volume Only)
  • 08-385
    Versa Rebuild Kit (High Volume Only)
  • 08-461
    Versa Valve Pack Mounting Bracket (new style)
  • 08-055
    SMC Hand Valve

    09-203
    3/8" JIC to 1/4" NPT Straight

    09-194
    3/8" Swivel 90 degree to 3/8" Hose Barb

    09-185
    3/8" Swivel to 3/8" Hose Barb

    09-199
    1/4" NPT Straight to 3/8" Hose Barb
  • TBA
    Bracket for SMC Hand Valve
  • 08-020
    Oiler (SMC)

    08-183
    3/8" NPT to 3/8" JIC 90 degree

    09-185
    3/8" Swivel to 3/8" Hose Barb
  • 18-SL335A
    SMC 8-Pack of Valves Complete
    (for RMS 2' shearline sections 2-6)
  • 18-SL335 (Lo Side)
    SMC 6-Pack of Valves Complete
    (for RMS shearline section 1 Lo Side)
  • 18-SL335 (Hi Side)
    SMC 6-Pack of Valves Complete (for RMS shearline section 1 Hi Side)
  • 08-000
    SMC Manifold Only
  • 08-005
    SMC VQZ Valve 24V
  • 08-010A
    SMC Plug for VQZ Valve 24V
  • 08-015
    Blank Plate & Gasket for SMC Manifold
  • 09-001
    SMC Manifold Muffler
  • 09-203
    3/8" JIC to 1/4" NPT Straight
  • 09-155
    1/4" NPT Plug
  • 09-006
    1/4" Fitting One Touch for SMC Manifold
  • 09-005
    1/8" Fitting One Touch for SMC Manifold
  • 09-003
    1/4" Plug One Touch for SMC Manifold
  • 09-002
    1/8" Plug One Touch for SMC Manifold
  • 03-095
    8/32 x 2" Screw

    03-089
    8/32 Esna Hex Nut
  • 09-195
    3/8" Push Lock Hose
  • 09-139
    1/4" Push Lock Hose
  • 09-205
    3/8" Plastic Tube
  • 09-131
    1/4" Plastic Tube
  • 09-089
    1/8" Plastic Tube
THIS IS A SPACER